Aktuelle zürich athletics Talents

TV Thalwil

Saya Olivia Ifanger
TV Thalwil
Iris Nowack
TV Thalwil
Eline Oser
TV Thalwil
Luc Thommen
TV Thalwil

TV Otelfingen

Ashley Hofmann
TV Otelfingen

TV Maur

Jonas Schaub
TV Maur

TV Kloten LA

Levia Schaden
TV Kloten LA

TV Dietlikon

Tom Luca Häberli
TV Dietlikon
Tobias Krebs
TV Dietlikon
Timothy Nwogor
TV Dietlikon

SSC Athletics

Camilo Irarragorri
SSC Athletics
Noelia Niederer
SSC Athletics
Yael Schmid
SSC Athletics

LV Zürcher Oberland

Janic Deschmann
LV Zürcher Oberland
Anna Pfister
LV Zürcher Oberland
Lea Pfister
LV Zürcher Oberland
Marc Pfister
LV Zürcher Oberland
Alina von Eicke
LV Zürcher Oberland
Adelina Zeh
LV Zürcher Oberland

LV Winterthur

Jasmin Aeberhardt
LV Winterthur
Anja Baumberger
LV Winterthur
Angela Diggelmann
LV Winterthur
Kim Glaus
LV Winterthur
Sophie Gürtler
LV Winterthur
Bianca Hercigonja
LV Winterthur
Selina Isler
LV Winterthur
Annina Siegrist
LV Winterthur
Alissa Wirz
LV Winterthur

LV Albis

Elena Mangili
LV Albis
Katelynn Müntener
LV Albis
Joy Schuster
LV Albis

LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach

Anja Bürgi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Emily Huber
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Aline Merkli
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Lia Mordasini
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach

LGKE Küsnacht Erlenbach

Livia Fuchs
LGKE Küsnacht Erlenbach

LC Zürich

Mauro Aegerter
LC Zürich
Cheyenne Alima
LC Zürich
Jennifer Altherr
LC Zürich
Finn Antelmann
LC Zürich
Leon Averhoff
LC Zürich
Alessio Bäni
LC Zürich
Elias Baumgartner
LC Zürich
Irene Beffa
LC Zürich
Zoe Bentley
LC Zürich
Zari Christen
LC Zürich
Jonas Dardel
LC Zürich
Migjen Dauti
LC Zürich
Alex Dupinet
LC Zürich
Avelina Durschei
LC Zürich
Jonathan Hofer
LC Zürich
Elina Ikezu
LC Zürich
Nialing Jobarteh
LC Zürich
Kim Kleinlogel
LC Zürich
Luca Lionti
LC Zürich
Carina Meyer
LC Zürich
Noé Mingot
LC Zürich
Caterina Rossetti
LC Zürich
Sofia Rothbrust
LC Zürich
Alisha Rüegger
LC Zürich
Calvin Schmidt
LC Zürich
Léon Alexander Schmitz
LC Zürich
Bruno Strozinsky
LC Zürich
Rui Nele Suter
LC Zürich
Elizabeth Tabeson
LC Zürich
Christa Temeng
LC Zürich
Elia Triaca
LC Zürich
Loïc Vogt
LC Zürich
Amélie Zé
LC Zürich

LC Uster

Katelyn Adel
LC Uster
Julian Brunner
LC Uster
Céline Buchser
LC Uster
Seya Gull
LC Uster
Laurin Hauser
LC Uster

LC Regensdorf

Simon Kögl
LC Regensdorf

LC Rafzerfeld

Njaal Aase
LC Rafzerfeld

LC Meilen

Morris Deiss
LC Meilen
Tim Federspiel
LC Meilen
Tobias Kneller
LC Meilen
Theo Maechler
LC Meilen
Céline Weber
LC Meilen

LC Dübendorf

Leni Brasse
LC Dübendorf
Kimi Eugster
LC Dübendorf
Fabienne Imhof
LC Dübendorf
Selina Niederberger
LC Dübendorf
Desirée Schmid
LC Dübendorf

LAR TV Rüti

Eric Maier
LAR TV Rüti

LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich

Ashik Begum
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Liv Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Arianna Giuliani
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Catia Gubelmann
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Oliver Heck
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Leonie Körner
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Lara Lehmann
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Lena Peter
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich

LA Wyland

Michael Lüthi
LA Wyland
Nadja Lüthi
LA Wyland
Laurine Schudel
LA Wyland

Küsnacht Erlenbach

Lou Flückiger
Küsnacht Erlenbach

Adliswil Track Team

Lionel Spitz
Adliswil Track Team