Aktuelle zürich athletics Talents

2001

Lionel Spitz
Adliswil Track Team
Jonas Dardel
LC Zürich
Luca Lionti
LC Zürich
Seya Gull
LC Uster
Catia Gubelmann
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Njaal Aase
LC Rafzerfeld

2002

Lia Mordasini
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Carina Meyer
LC Zürich
Emily Huber
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Oliver Heck
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Ashley Hofmann
TV Otelfingen
Cheyenne Alima
LC Zürich
Eric Maier
LAR TV Rüti
Bianca Hercigonja
LV Winterthur
Elizabeth Tabeson
LC Zürich
Katelyn Adel
LC Uster
Migjen Dauti
LC Zürich

2003

Jasmin Aeberhardt
LV Winterthur
Jonas Schaub
TV Maur
Annina Siegrist
LV Winterthur
Finn Antelmann
LC Zürich
Alex Dupinet
LC Zürich
Jonathan Hofer
LC Zürich
Kim Kleinlogel
LC Zürich
Tobias Kneller
LC Meilen
Irene Beffa
LC Zürich
Noé Mingot
LC Zürich
Timothy Nwogor
TV Dietlikon
Camilo Irarragorri
SSC Athletics
Selina Isler
LV Winterthur
Angela Diggelmann
LV Winterthur
Lara Lehmann
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Morris Deiss
LC Meilen

2004

Sophie Gürtler
LV Winterthur
Caterina Rossetti
LC Zürich
Alessio Bäni
LC Zürich
Anja Bürgi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Tim Federspiel
LC Meilen
Kim Glaus
LV Winterthur
Mauro Aegerter
LC Zürich
Liv Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Theo Maechler
LC Meilen
Lea Pfister
LV Zürcher Oberland
Luc Thommen
TV Thalwil
Leon Averhoff
LC Zürich
Lena Peter
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Sofia Rothbrust
LC Zürich
Céline Buchser
LC Uster
Alisha Rüegger
LC Zürich

2005

Avelina Durschei
LC Zürich
Livia Fuchs
LGKE Küsnacht Erlenbach
Iris Nowack
TV Thalwil
Amélie Zé
LC Zürich
Nialing Jobarteh
LC Zürich
Elia Triaca
LC Zürich
Elias Baumgartner
LC Zürich
Jennifer Altherr
LC Zürich
Léon Alexander Schmitz
LC Zürich
Bruno Strozinsky
LC Zürich
Eline Oser
TV Thalwil
Michael Lüthi
LA Wyland
Arianna Giuliani
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Calvin Schmidt
LC Zürich
Simon Kögl
LC Regensdorf
Janic Deschmann
LV Zürcher Oberland

2006

Loïc Vogt
LC Zürich
Céline Weber
LC Meilen
Anja Baumberger
LV Winterthur
Rui Nele Suter
LC Zürich
Alissa Wirz
LV Winterthur
Kimi Eugster
LC Dübendorf
Alina von Eicke
LV Zürcher Oberland
Levia Schaden
TV Kloten LA
Leonie Körner
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Aline Merkli
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Julian Brunner
LC Uster
Laurine Schudel
LA Wyland
Elina Ikezu
LC Zürich

2007

Yael Schmid
LC Dübendorf
Leni Brasse
LC Dübendorf
Marc Pfister
LV Zürcher Oberland
Lou Flückiger
Küsnacht Erlenbach
Nadja Lüthi
LA Wyland
Fabienne Imhof
LC Dübendorf
Christa Temeng
LC Zürich
Joy Schuster
LV Albis
Ashik Begum
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Katelynn Müntener
LV Albis
Adelina Zeh
LV Zürcher Oberland
Anna Pfister
LV Zürcher Oberland
Tobias Krebs
TV Dietlikon
Desirée Schmid
LC Dübendorf
Tom Luca Häberli
TV Dietlikon
Zari Christen
LC Zürich
Zoe Bentley
LC Zürich

2008

Laurin Hauser
LC Uster
Selina Niederberger
LC Dübendorf
Noelia Niederer
SSC Athletics
Saya Olivia Ifanger
TV Thalwil