Aktuelle zürich athletics Talents

2002

Katelyn Adel
LC Uster
Migjen Dauti
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Oliver Heck
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Bianca Hercigonja
LV Winterthur
Ashley Hofmann
TV Otelfingen
Eric Maier
LAR TV Rüti

2003

Finn Antelmann
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Angela Diggelmann
LV Winterthur
Jonathan Hofer
LC Zürich
Lara Lehmann
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Timothy Nwogor
SSC Athletics
Robin Peter
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Jonas Schaub
TV Maur

2004

Mauro Aegerter
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Céline Buchser
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Liv Dufner
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Tim Federspiel
LC Meilen
Kim Glaus
LV Winterthur
Sophie Gürtler
LV Winterthur
Janick Oettl
LAR TV Rüti
Lea Pfister
LV Zürcher Oberland
Caterina Rossetti
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Sarah Schmid
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Fabio Wolf
LC Regensdorf

2005

Jennifer Altherr
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Elias Baumgartner
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Alina Degen
LC Uster
Janic Deschmann
LV Zürcher Oberland
Avelina Durschei
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Trinity Eberhard
LC Regensdorf
Livia Fuchs
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Arianna Giuliani
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Stella Kapp
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Cyrill Kaufmann
LV Albis
Simon Kögl
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Michael Lüthi
LV Winterthur
Alexander Mannerkorpi
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Iris Nowack
TV Thalwil
Calvin Schmidt
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Léon Alexander Schmitz
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Bianca Spengler
LC Uster
Bruno Strozinsky
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Ronny Wüthrich
LC Meilen
Amélie Zé
Leichtathletik Club Zürich

2006

Stephanie Anyamele
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Leo Bartholdi
LC Meilen
Anja Baumberger
LV Winterthur
Julian Brunner
LC Uster
Noemi Christen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Megan Comiskey
TV Thalwil
Kimi Eugster
LC Dübendorf
Martina Faggi
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Seraina Ganster
LV Winterthur
Toren Zane Hewitt-Fry
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Elina Ikezu
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Natalia Issler
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Alina Joho
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Leonie Körner
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Flurina Köthe
LV Albis
Sven Kresken
LC Dübendorf
Philipp Landolt
LV Zürcher Oberland
Roman Mingot
LC Regensdorf
Julien Popa
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Teodora Savic
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Levia Schaden
TV Kloten LA
Laurine Schudel
LV Winterthur
Elisabetta Soldo
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Emily Spiller
LV Winterthur
Rui Nele Suter
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Loïc Vogt
LC Zürich
Alina von Eicke
LV Zürcher Oberland
Céline Weber
LC Meilen
Alissa Wirz
LV Winterthur
Timon Wyss
LV Zürcher Oberland

2007

Irina Baer
LV Albis
Zoe Bentley
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Lena Bischoff
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Leni Brasse
LC Dübendorf
Zari Christen
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Marzia Gallo
LV Albis
Tom Luca Häberli
TV Dietlikon
Melina Häuptli
TV Thalwil
Fabienne Imhof
LC Dübendorf
Lena Keel
LV Winterthur
Tobias Krebs
TV Dietlikon
Petar Lisinac
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Nadja Lüthi
LA Wyland
Fabio Marcantonio
LC Regensdorf
Laura Marioni
TV Dietlikon
Katelynn Müntener
LV Albis
Petter Oster
LC Regensdorf
Anna Pfister
LV Zürcher Oberland
Marc Pfister
LV Zürcher Oberland
Jaël Rosser
LAR TV Rüti
Linda Rutz
LC Dübendorf
Laurin Schlienger
LV Albis
Desirée Schmid
LC Dübendorf
Joy Schuster
LV Albis
Hannah Stalder
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Noah Staubli
LC Regensdorf
Christa Temeng
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Nathalie Vogt
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Maja Wright
TV Thalwil

2008

Marco Bärtsch
LC Turicum
Annina Baumgartner
LAR TV Rüti
Nicolas Bebi
TV Egg
Fabio Betschart
LAR TV Rüti
Luisa Frei
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Tom Gillard
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Jannis Greile
LC Regensdorf
Lina Hafner
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Laurin Hauser
LC Uster
Lovisa Hermansson
TV Thalwil
Marla Heusser
LC Dübendorf
Saya Olivia Ifanger
TV Thalwil
Fabian Koch
TV Dietlikon
Nina Küenzi
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Salome Kümmerle
TV Richterswil
Nina Lanz
TV Höri
Valentina Locatelli
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Elena Mangili
LV Albis
Andrin Müller
LV Albis
Lennja Müller
LC Regensdorf
Alex Ngwenya
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Selina Niederberger
LC Dübendorf
Noelia Niederer
SSC Athletics
Nina Schmid
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Sanna Schulthess
LA Wyland
Ava Stanek
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Luca Totaro
LC Uster
Hanna Wärdell
LV Albis
Isabella Zelies
Leichtathletik Club Zürich

2009

Anouk Alfaré
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Seraina Baer
LGKE Küsnacht-Erlenbach
Henry Bengo-Oliveri
LV Albis
Lealie Christen
SC Bassersdorf
Noemi Dike
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Shanaya Emenike
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Dario Erny
LC Regensdorf
Alessia Evangelista Veiga
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Giorgio Guarini
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Stella Minichiello
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
Fiona Probst
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Isabel Schnyder
TV Richterswil
Livia Walde
LC Uster

2010

Vanessa Altherr
Leichtathletik Club Zürich
Leon Betschart
LAR TV Rüti
Larissa Utzinger
LV Albis